Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
146Peťulle AdamčíkováŽZ40ŠenovAno
464Lucie A.ŽZ40Ano
449Evelyn Nora Aguirre-ArayaŽZ40Nations String QuartetAno
272Markéta AndělováŽZ30Ano
209Jaroslav Auský mlMM40Šneci v běhuAno
1007Marie BájerováŽZ50Ano
22Marcela Balková ŽZ50Rozběháme Plzeň Ano
997Monika Bálková ŽZ40Ano
497Matěj BártaMM40Seversky SlapkyAno
973Olga BartoškováŽZ40SDH Slapy Ano
741Kateřina BartošováŽZ30Ano
579Michaela BartošováŽZ40Ano
785David BaxantMM30BaxantovciNe
786David BaxantMM30BaxantovciAno
274Romana BenediktováŽZ40Ano
189Petra Blahetová ŽZ40Ano
1350Petr BlechaMM40PupíčciAno
1372Hana BobelováŽZ60+Ano
1006Anonymní běžecŽZ10Ne
1009Eliška B.ŽZ10Ano
216Tereza BorbélyováŽZ30Ano
443Denisa BrejchováŽZ40Ano
1051Petra B.ŽZ30Brnkačka :)Ano
1083Jiří BřoušekMM40Sokol BřezníkAno
557Lucie BrzóskováŽZ40ZLOBR teamAno
87Kristýna Bubeníčková ŽZ20Ano
1031Věra B.ŽZ50Ano
1410Lucie BudákováŽZ40Ano
24Jiří BudíkMM50BudisteamAno
399Jiří Budík MM30BudisteamAno
25Jitka BudíkováŽZ50BudisteamAno
157Lucie BURIANOVÁŽZ50Ano
1070Jana BušováŽZ50Ano
1071Tereza BušováŽZ16Ano
4Kristýna ByrtusováŽZ30Ano
5Eva BystrzyckáŽZ30Cyklistika pro radostAno
1412Pavla Č.ŽZ30Ano
353Ilona Č.ŽZ30Ano
636Jan ChabadaMM16TurboAno
637Petra ChabadováŽZ50TurboAno
1373Simona Chabinová ŽZ50Ano
956Martina ChadrabovaŽZ50Ano
954Tereza ChadrabováŽZ30Ano
1041Petr ChmelařMM50Šejk PeterkaAno
348Manuela C.ŽZ50Ano
957Jiří ChovanecMM60Ano
1275Michal ChrudinaMM40Ano
1036Renata CoufalováŽZ60Ano
724Yevhen DavydenkoMM30Ano
1193Marcela Dítětová ŽZ60SDH Břístvi Ano
852Adéla DobešováŽZ20TJ Klášterec nad OhříAno
473Bronislav DoležalMM50Ano
475Vojtěch DoležalMM16Ano
1210Lucie DoležalováŽZ30Ano
476Sabina DoležalováŽZ20Ano
806Michaela DrtinováŽZ40Hei HeiAno
78Tereza DubcováŽZ30Ano
1168Samantha DubskáŽZ13Ano
1166Jan DubskýMM40Ano
57Miroslava DufkováŽZ604maxfitnessAno
32Dita DvořákováŽZ50Neposlušné teniskyAno
667David František E.MM10Ano
836Dominik Ernest MM16E-KarvináAno
613Michal ExnerMM50Hardstyle CzechAno
729Mirka ExnerováŽZ40Ano
1074Patrik FabiánMM30Ano
168Jiří F.MM40Lelovské lemryAno
170Míša F.ŽZ30Lelovské lemryAno
1094Eva FialováŽZ50Ano
860Ilona FialováŽZ50Ano
162Marcela FialováŽZ50ŠipkaAno
927Tadeáš FilipovičMM10Ano
926Tobiáš FilipovičMM7Ano
318Jitka FilipovičováŽZ40Ano
143David foltýnMM50Vikinka Ano
277Marie FrantlováŽZ40FS LučinkaAno
491Jan FridrichMM30Ano
1099Lubos F.MM60Ano
20Michaela F.ŽZ40Ano
595Lucie GašparcováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
608Radek G.MM50Gudlak familyAno
45Karolína G.ŽZ30Ano
1328Honza GrézlMM60+Alpaka VyškovAno
285Marcela Grzywačova ŽZ60Prostě běž! Ano
702Viktor HánaMM20Haven Ano
1237Dana HanzlíkováŽZ40Join the Dark Side Running teamAno
48Lenka H.ŽZ30Ano
720Roman H.MM40Ano
721Magdaléna H.ŽZ40Ano
847Petra H.ŽZ40Ano
727Radka HavlováŽZ40šneci v běhuAno
1110Jakub HejlMM50Ano
1112Matyáš HejlMM16Ano
1111Tereza HejlováŽZ50Ano
91Lenka H.ŽZ50Ne
92Lenka H.ŽZ50Ne
1276Matyáš H.MM16Ano
1029Zdeňka Hendrichová ŽZ50ZdeŇule - KadaňAno
1379Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ne
1382Anonymní běžecŽZ40Ano
222Lucie Hlaváčová ŽZ50Ano
818Kateřina HlouškováŽZ60NellyNe
819Kateřina HlouškováŽZ60NellyAno
1047Petr HluchýMM60Ano
411Denisa H.ŽZ50Ano
180Petra HolatováŽZ50Mattoni FreeRun LiberecAno
184Michal HolíčekMM50Brutal Death MetalAno
789Matěj H.MM20Ano
1028Hana H.ŽZ30Ano
502Vendula HořejšíŽZ30GSRAno
321Nikola H.ŽZ30Ano
962Adam HoudekMM13Ano
1088Adam HoudekMM13Ano
977Karolína Hovorková ŽZ60Báječné ženy v běhu Ano
110Michaela HráškováŽZ50Ano
369Václav H.MM50Ne
489Václav H.MM50Ano
368Petra H.ŽZ40Ne
488Petra H.ŽZ40Ano
572Adéla HřivňackáŽZ16Ano
996Miroslav HrkeľMM40Manutd 1878Ano
467Jaroslava HrnčiříkováŽZ50Ano
232Barbora HronováŽZ40Ano
1255Miloš HruškaMM60MHULAno
1312Martina H.ŽZ40Ano
1256Sabina HruškováŽZ20KL SG Jablonec n/NAno
1266Sabina HruškováŽZ20KL SG Jablonec n/NAno
1404Lucie H.ŽZ30Ano
41Lenka HuďováŽZ50Ano
66Vladimír H.MM40Ano
1189Václav H.MM40Ano
680Tomáš H.MM50ŽELVIČKYAno
1244Klára JachanováŽZ30Ano
423Lenka Jakubcová ŽZ40Ano
325Milan JarošMM40Ano
175Jaroslav JarošínecMM40Ano
207Michal JelínekMM30SDH NevcehleAno
816Iveta JeriováŽZ40Nelly Ano
548Petr J.MM40Ano
190Honza JIRKAMM13Ano
102Marta JirkováŽZ40Ano
633Lenka J.ŽZ50Ano
1367Marcela KabrdováŽZ30Ano
895Karina KačmaříkováŽZ40Ano
115Andrea K.ŽZ30Králíček&PandaAno
284Kateřina K.ŽZ40Ano
1270Petr KahounMM40Ano
1269Hanka Kahounová ŽZ40Ano
319Tobias Kalců MM10Hc Dukla Jihlava Ano
1386Karel KalinaMM50Ano
1385Velen KalinaMM20Ano
469Kateřina KalivodováŽZ30Ano
600Tereza KalousováŽZ30BadyteamAno
876Jana KaráskováŽZ40Ano
1376Lukáš KašpárekMM16Obec Kubelíkov Ano
44Eva K.ŽZ50Ano
807Štepan KejhaMM50Hei heiAno
1061Markéta Keprtová ŽZ30Couravé kozy Ano
713Ivana K.ŽZ60+Ano
737Helena Klímová ŽZ40Chlupatá Láďa Ano
185Jana KlímováŽZ60Ano
750Lenka KloboucnikovaŽZ50Ano
817Kateřina KlosováŽZ40NellyAno
1064Kristýna K.ŽZ30Ano
354Kateřina KohoutováŽZ30Ano
690Monika KolmanováŽZ40Ano
1260Zdenka KolmanovaŽZ60+Ne
663Mája KomínováŽZ50Ano
29Vít KoneckýMM30MK JCCAno
483Miroslav KönigsmarkMM50Ne
1310Michal Kopečný MM40Ano
1399Kuba KoplíkMM40Oborské BěhnyNe
1400Kuba KoplíkMM40Oborské BěhnyNe
1401Kuba KoplíkMM40Oborské BěhnyAno
994Kamila KoptováŽZ60FrogAno
362Jakub KošikMM10KošíciAno
363Michal KošikMM40Košíci Ano
364Šárka Košiková ŽZ40KošíciAno
774Marie KostrounováŽZ50Rozběháme ČeskoAno
326Lenka Koucká ŽZ50Ano
73Kateřina KouklováŽZ20Sister Ano
26Aleš KovářMM50Ano
1Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
450Zlata KožakováŽZ30Ne
451Zlata KožakováŽZ30Ano
178David KrálMM60Ne
574Hana K.ŽZ50Klub ledních medvědů TřebíčAno
788David K.MM30Ano
492Barbora KrausováŽZ30Ano
792Helena K.ŽZ50Ano
335Gabriela KrbcováŽZ50Ano
666Monika KrčmárováŽZ40Ano
589Jitka KrejčíkováŽZ50Ano
643Josef KřivánekMM60+Kitty teamAno
704Jan KrotilMM60+Ano
726Jan KrotilMM40QAMA MOTORSPORT CLUB Ano
703Lucie KrotilováŽZ50Ano
993Vlastimil KrpešMM60FrogAno
82Marika KružíkováŽZ30LadiesbikingteamAno
122Martina Krylová ŽZ40U 3 koček Ano
256Filip Kučera MM13Škola Mánesova Ano
412Jiří KučeraMM50Ano
1052Martin K.MM40Brnkačka :)Ano
257Miloš Kučera MM60Škola MánesovaAno
1175Anna K.ŽZ60+Ano
2Barbora KučerováŽZ50Ano
223Petr KumhalaMM30Ano
745Iveta K.ŽZ60Ano
391Jana KusbachováŽZ30Ano
862Kristýna K.ŽZ30Ano
1063Hana KylnarováŽZ40Srtg PrahaAno
873Lukáš KysilkaMM40Ano
498Simona LaníčkováŽZ30Ano
126František LauberMM50Ano
1281Michaela L.ŽZ30Ano
63Anna LibichováŽZ40Cyklistika pro radostAno
577Helena L.ŽZ60Ano
697Luky LipovskýMM13Lípa LačnovAno
696Tomáš LipovskýMM50Lípa LačnovAno
340Ondra Lněnička MM40Ano
292František LorencMM40Ano
558Martin LotterMM60ZLOBR teamAno
1347Lenka LujkováŽZ40Ano
937Zuzana Lukasová ŽZ30BellaroidAno
14Monika LulákováŽZ50Ano
1073Hubert M.MM10Ano
304Jaroslav MacháčekMM60žádnýAno
796Ivana MachatkováŽZ50KačounoviAno
1140Michal M.MM16Ano
1141Zuzana M.ŽZ10Ano
1062Marie Mačkalová ŽZ40Couravé kozyAno
849Anna MackováŽZ50Ano
1221Danny M.MM30Ano
1120Petr M.MM40Běžec+ teamAno
131Lenka MakovičkováŽZ40Ano
1272Zdeněk MálekMM30Ano
343Lenka M.ŽZ40CyklojízdaAno
1287František MarekMM60Ne
1289František MarekMM60Ano
989Hana MarhoulováŽZ40Ano
1068Bára MarkováŽZ13Ano
1288Michaela MarkováŽZ13Ne
1290Michaela MarkováŽZ13Ano
1319Jana MaškováŽZ60Ano
1082Zdeněk MatějkaMM30brzdy ze zahradakuAno
1196Ingrid M.ŽZ60Ano
1264Lukáš MečířMM13Ne
1393Lukáš MečířMM13Ano
863Monika MendřickáŽZ60MedřinkyAno
365Stanislav MerunkaMM60iSK VysočinaAno
366Natálie MerunkováŽZ13iSK VysočinaAno
400Lukáš MíkaMM40Ano
1360Tomáš MíkaMM30Ano
1323Hana MikolášováŽZ50TJ Sokol VšechlapyAno
1320Veronika MikolášováŽZ30TJ Sokol VšechlapyAno
901Josef MikuškaMM50brzdy ze zahradákuAno
196Martin Minařík MM40JakobynicAno
1416Vojtěch MišákMM50MV montAno
38Luboš MlejnekMM40Ano
609Jarča M.ŽZ40Občerstvení Na ŠpalkáchNe
1086Kryštof Musil MM20Ne
1087Kryštof Musil MM20Ano
1296Michaela MusílkováŽZ30Ano
509Markéta MuzikantováŽZ50Ano
295Štěpánka N.ŽZ40Ne
843Stanislava NechvátalováŽZ40Ano
644Lukas NedvedMM40Ne
3Eva NěmcováŽZ50KID ON BIKE TeamAno
1130Veronika NešpůrkováŽZ40Ano
1285Radek NollMM30Ano
150Anna Nová ŽZ40Ne
151Anna Nová ŽZ40Ano
46Petra NovotnáŽZ40Jihlava v kondiciAno
70Lucie ObleserŽZ30Ano
147Peťulik ObornyMM40ŠenovAno
1267Jana OlšováŽZ50Prostě běž BrandýsAno
441Alex OndráčkůMM40Ano
949Slavek OravaMM40Bike Crew KrnovNe
848Jaroslav O.MM40Ano
657Jiří O.MM40Ano
269Tomáš PacltMM40Ano
71Tomáš P.MM30MTB JihlavaAno
1122Ivo PanchártekMM60Ano
1067Mikuláš PařilMM10HC Dukla JihlavaAno
123Veronika PastyříkováŽZ40TryskomyšmaAno
121Roman Pecha MM50Ano
120Káťa Pechova ŽZ40Ano
72Andrea P.ŽZ30SisterAno
385Jakub PerutkaMM30Ano
1126Tomáš PešekMM40Sám za sebe :-)Ano
1262Michal PeštaMM50Ano
440Pavlína PetrášováŽZ40-Ano
200Zdeňka P.ŽZ30Ano
311Václav P.MM40Ano
1377Lukáš PinkavaMM50Ano
1349Anonymní běžecŽZ13Ano
116Ivan P.MM30Králíček&PandaAno
396Katerina Pivrncová ŽZ50Ano
587Pavlína P.ŽZ50Ano
1388Zuzana PlatilováŽZ40Ano
8Jana Plesslová ŽZ30Ano
372Kateřina PlhalováŽZ40ObornáAno
661Vendula PokornáŽZ50Ano
127Marcela Poláčková ŽZ50Ano
474Alena PoláškováŽZ40Ano
1403Alena PolmováŽZ40Kangoo Litvínov Ano
959Jana Pomejová ŽZ60+Ano
118Lenka PopováŽZ30Ano
761Milan PoskerMM50Ano
762Ondřej PoskerMM13Ano
1274Lenka P.ŽZ40Ano
908Marek PotůčekMM50Ano
909Lenka P.ŽZ50Ano
247Zbyněk Prchala MM40Ano
248Zbyněk PrchalaMM40Ano
246Gabriela Prchalová ŽZ40BK Ludgeřovice Ano
717Tomáš ProšekMM50Ano
916Kateřina PýchováŽZ50Ano
58Tomáš RabasMM16Ano
777Petra RabovaŽZ40Ano
1129Luboš RákosníkMM50BESIP Jihočeský krajAno
1258Tomáš RálišMM50Staré HradištěAno
769Tomáš RampírMM50Krotitelé dechůAno
1139Roman RedlichMM60Ano
1252Martin ReitharMM40Ne
671Marketa R.ŽZ40Ano
890JOSEF ŘÍHAMM40Ano
305Jiří RohlíkMM30Ano
1109Petr RojanMM60Petřvald na pohoduAno
1117Petra RotkováŽZ30Ano
179Petra RotterováŽZ40Ano
482Radek RozvoralMM40TJ Sokol VšechlapyAno
514Jana R.ŽZ50Ano
529Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
188Tomáš RykalaMM40Ano
187Petra RykalováŽZ50Ano
764Daniela ŠabatováŽZ20Ano
1167Olina ŠalamonováŽZ40Ano
442Petra SantováŽZ40Ano
571Marcela Sarbu ŽZ50Ano
968Gabriela S.ŽZ50Ano
324Walter SchwanMM60MTB MiroticeAno
166Jakub ScirankaMM13Cyklotrio psích duší Ano
165Lucie Sciranková ŽZ40Cyklotrio psích duší Ano
336Ondřej ŠčudlaMM13plavání BoskoviceAno
1329Jarmila ŠebestováŽZ60Alpaka VyškovAno
359Jiří ŠedaMM40Ne
775Jiří ŠedaMM40Ano
94Jaroslav ŠedinaMM50PRNKAno
93Milena ŠedinováŽZ50Neposlušné teniskyAno
487Alexandr Sedláček MM13VomáčkaAno
486Tomáš Sedláček MM50VomáčkaAno
711Hana SedlákováŽZ60+Ano
1059Aneta SekerákováŽZ30Újezd nad LesyAno
576Alice Selleová ŽZ40Severské ŠlapkyAno
1331Kateřina S.ŽZ13Ano
638Michal ŠevčíkMM40Ano
877Romana ŠimanovaŽZ40Ano
433Adéla ŠimonováŽZ30Ne
434Adéla ŠimonováŽZ30Ano
915David SkoupilMM50Ano
55Markéta ŠkrabkováŽZ40Ano
917Jana S.ŽZ40LitoměřiceAno
197Pavlína ŠlégrováŽZ40Ano
898Jan ŠmídMM50Ano
164Radek ŠmídMM40#rshadrAno
1224Ajda ŠmídováŽZ10Ano
1223Barča ŠmídováŽZ13Ano
1370Zuzana Š.ŽZ50Běhá celý SezimákAno
114Jiří SobolMM50Ano
561Laurie SolarováŽZ30Severské ŠlapkyAno
298Antonín S.MM40KČT ŠternberkNe
603David SporišMM40SpoříciAno
602Jakub SporišMM10SpoříciAno
601Šárka Sporišová KrálováŽZ40SpoříciAno
1369Eva SrchováŽZ50ZážitkářiAno
972Martin StaněkMM40Ano
1001Honza Stašek MM40Ano
534Klárka Šťastná ŽZ10Ano
384Veronika ŠťastnáŽZ40Ano
280Marek StavinohaMM10Ano
281Lenka StavinohováŽZ40Ano
105Milada Š.ŽZ50Ne
43Jana Š.ŽZ50Ano
553Jan ŠtětinaMM40Ano
202René StrakaMM60Ano
128Lucie Strnadová ŽZ20Ano
167Tereza ŠtursováŽZ30Cyklotrio psích duší Ano
1236Martin ŠubrtMM40Join the Dark Side Running teamAno
505Jakub SukMM30LawyersAno
1355Karel ŠupMM60Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
1053Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
517Jan Šváb ml.MM20ŠvábiAno
516Jan Šváb st.MM50ŠvábiAno
1417Jarmila SvačinováŽZ50Mv montAno
975Miloslav Šverdík MM60Sportovní gymnastika Cheb Ano
1174Gabriela S.ŽZ20Ano
669Martina SvobodováŽZ40Ano
668Tereza SvobodováŽZ10kola-bbm.czAno
675Veronika SvobodováŽZ20HC Bohemians Praha 1952Ano
1173Zuzana S.ŽZ50Ano
936Viktor ŠvubMM30BellaroidAno
407Veronika Š.ŽZ30Rájec Ano
676Zdenka TinesováŽZ40Ano
665Adam TislickýMM30Ano
113Jiří Tomaškovič MM50Ano
790Veronika T.ŽZ30Ano
1202Miroslav TrojanMM50TalentBikeNe
104Tereza T.ŽZ40Ano
776Petra TurečkováŽZ50Ano
351Tomáš TvrdíkMM50Ano
743Alena TvrdikovaŽZ60Ano
288Barbora T.ŽZ40Ano
784Matylda UhlířováŽZ16Ano
218Dominik UrbanMM10Cyklistický club LitvinovAno
1048Pavel UrbášekMM20Ano
1291Petr V.MM60Ano
723Petr Valečka MM50Bikeheart Ne
462Pavel ValešMM60Ano
757Andrea V.ŽZ40Ano
68Klára VašátkováŽZ40Prťka týmAno
1152Dušan VávraMM50MTB Saláti VracovAno
1114Ilona VejtasováŽZ50Haki RunAno
1351Petra Veterníková ŽZ50Pupíčci Ano
1054Kateřina VíchováŽZ30Ne
379Ivana VitáskováŽZ30Koláčci na cestáchAno
1292Veronika Eva VítováŽZ40Ano
1395Kamil Vítů MM50Ano
611Karolína VlachováŽZ20Ano
948Josef VodaMM30Ano
718Radovan V.MM60Ano
719Hana V.ŽZ50Ano
728Roman VojtaMM60Ano
230Lucie VonáskováŽZ50Ano
330Jiří VopatMM50Ano
18Marie VopátkováŽZ40Ano
50Aneta VostradovskáŽZ30Ano
410Jan VrábelMM30Ano
710Tadeáš VrbaMM30Ano
177Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
709Renata VrbováŽZ50Ano
251Tereza VrbováŽZ30Ano
84Eva VrtalováŽZ30LadiesbikingteamAno
928Daniela V.ŽZ50Ano
293Michaela WalleschŽZ40Ano
303Kateřina WroblowskáŽZ50ABC Bike TeamAno
625Denisa ZacpalováŽZ20Ano
564Tomáš ZajícMM13Ano
563Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
562Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
588Romana ZateckovaŽZ50Ano
879Karolína ZatloukalováŽZ40Severské šlapkyAno
578Jiří ZdvořáčekMM50Ano
344Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
414Vlaďka Z.ŽZ50Ano
510Petra ŽeleznáŽZ40Ano
511Vít ŽeleznýMM50Ano
787Martin Zlacký MM50MarťasAno
109Jan ZmudaMM40Ano