Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
220Iva .ŽZ60ZážitkářiAno
607Peťulle AdamčíkováŽZ40ŠenovAno
192Nikola AdámkováŽZ30LenochodiAno
528Anička AlešováŽZ16Klub sportovního plavání KladnoAno
426Štefan A.MM30Ano
56Marcela BalkováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
209Michaela BartošováŽZ40SK BartáčkoviAno
464Lucie BeckováŽZ30Ano
511Petr BělohlávekMM40Mattoni1873Ano
244Romana BenediktováŽZ40Rozběháme RakovníkAno
374Michaela BielikováŽZ30Ano
188Jan B.MM16Ano
189Vojta B.MM13Ano
288Jiří BudíkMM50BudisteamAno
533Jiří BudíkMM30BudisteamAno
289Jitka BudíkováŽZ50BudisteamAno
457Terka BurdováŽZ30Ano
72Lucie BurianováŽZ50Záchranářky Louny Ano
649Kristýna ByrtusováŽZ30Ano
104Jiří C.MM60Ano
630Lucie Č.ŽZ30Ne
378Kristýna DavidováŽZ20Ano
141Samantha DubskáŽZ13Ano
139Jan DubskyMM40Ano
676Šárka ErbenovaŽZ50Biketeam půlnoční královstvíAno
225Marcela FialovaŽZ50ŠipkaAno
537Bohumil FlajšingrMM50Ano
405Soňa GrundováŽZ40Ano
197Marcela Grzywačova ŽZ60Prostě běž! Ano
303Viktor Hána MM20Haven team Ano
480Radka Havlová ŽZ40Šneci v běhuNe
482Radka Havlová ŽZ40Šneci v běhu Ano
242Jakub HejlMM50Ano
243Tereza HejlováŽZ50Ano
485Lucie Hlaváčová ŽZ50Ano
612Eva HodlováŽZ40Ano
639Jiří HofmannMM60RDG Karlovy VaryAno
680Matěj H.MM20Ano
338Karolína HovorkováŽZ60Báječné ženy v běhuAno
699Miroslav HrkeľMM40Ano
123Jaroslava HrnčiříkováŽZ50Ano
500Barbora HronováŽZ40Ano
575Tomáš H.MM50ŽELVIČKYAno
628Lenka J.ŽZ40Ano
559Vít JelínekMM13sosjhAno
623Pavel J.MM50Ne
624Pavel J.MM50Ano
523Iveta JeriováŽZ40NellyAno
278Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
522Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
10Petr J.MM40Ano
116Honza JirkaMM13Ne
118Honza JirkaMM13Ano
115Marta JirkovaŽZ40Ne
117Marta JirkovaŽZ40Ano
129Petra KajerovaŽZ40VodnanyAno
543Tobiáš KalcůMM10Hc Dukla JihlavaAno
397Léňa K.ŽZ30CLV PardubiceAno
222Ondřej K.MM40Ano
223Lucie K.ŽZ40Ano
555Eva K.ŽZ50Ano
633Jana KlímováŽZ60Ano
294Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
592Pavlína KolářováŽZ50Ano
128Vít KoneckýMM30MK JCCAno
144Ľubo Kordiak MM50Ano
213Pavel KosařMM40RUN magazine team Ano
685Jakub KošikMM10KošíciAno
687Michal KošikMM40KošíciAno
686Šárka KošikováŽZ40KošíciAno
29Miroslav KotrčMM60Ano
185Lucie KoudelkováŽZ30DL Ponorka PardubiceAno
402Luba KovácsováŽZ60CESAAno
403Tímea KovácsováŽZ30Duck TeamAno
549Aleš KovářMM50Ano
1Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
32Naďa KoželuhováŽZ40HostoviceAno
679Helena K.ŽZ50Ano
154Gabriela Krbcová ŽZ50Ano
16Jitka KrejčíkováŽZ50Ano
358Petra Krevňáková ŽZ50Ano
577Josef KřivánekMM60+Kitty teamAno
481Jan KrotilMM40Qama motorsport clubNe
483Jan Krotil MM40QAMA motorsport clubAno
64Martina Krylová ŽZ40U 3 koček Ano
155Jiří KučeraMM50Ano
491Anna K.ŽZ60+Ne
46Barbora KučerováŽZ50Ano
581Jiří KunstátMM16Šneci v běhuAno
539Lukáš KysilkaMM40Ano
347František LauberMM50Ano
159Monika LulákováŽZ50Ano
503Stanislav MACEKMM50ŽatečanAno
504Ivana MachatkováŽZ50KačounoviAno
663František MarekMM60Ano
655Gabriela M.ŽZ50bezAno
665Lucie MarkováŽZ50Ano
664Michaela MarkováŽZ13Ano
67Petr M.MM50Ano
66Šárka M.ŽZ16Ano
110Zdeněk MatějkaMM30Brzdy ze ZahraďákuAno
238Monika MendřickáŽZ60MedřinkyAno
173Josef MikuškaMM50brzdy ze zahradákuAno
172Vítek MikuškaMM7brzdy ze zahradákuAno
585Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
584Šárka MiranováŽZ60Ano
317Jiří M.MM60Ano
219Petr NáglMM40Ano
109Matyáš NejmanMM10Brzdy ze ZahraďákuAno
105Eva NěmcováŽZ50Kid on bike TeamAno
415Kačka NičmanováŽZ40Ano
71Petra NovotnáŽZ40Jihlava v kondiciAno
608Petr ObornyMM40ŠenovAno
47Alex OndráčkůMM40Ano
276Jana O.ŽZ40Ano
525Tomáš PátekMM60Friday TeamAno
516Gabriela PeřinováŽZ40Ano
216Jakub PerutkaMM30Ano
291Abigail P.ŽZ13Ano
293Abigail P.ŽZ13Ne
544Roman P.MM60Ano
15Pavlína P.ŽZ50Ano
343Marcela Poláčková ŽZ50Ano
320Aneta PopelkovaŽZ134SPORTS TEAMAno
319Hana PopelkovaŽZ40Ano
467Eliška PořickáŽZ16Ano
468Natálie PořickáŽZ13Ano
408Petra PořickáŽZ40Ano
54David PořickýMM40Ano
657Marek PotůčekMM50Ano
656Lenka PotůčkováŽZ50Ano
658Nikola PotůčkováŽZ20Ano
369Lenka P.ŽZ50Ano
370Lenka P.ŽZ50Ne
196Tomáš RabasMM16Ano
621Pavel RamžaMM50Ano
444Roman RedlichMM60Ano
122JOSEF ŘÍHAMM40Ano
573Vladimír ŘíhaMM50Sport klub ÚterýAno
570Klára ŘíhováŽZ40Sport klub ÚterýAno
571Klára ŘíhováŽZ13Sport klub ÚterýAno
572Petra ŘíhováŽZ10Sport klub ÚterýAno
68Jana R.ŽZ50Ano
302Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
272Tomáš RykalaMM40Ano
271Petra RykalováŽZ50Ano
140Olina ŠalamonováŽZ40Ano
301Walter SchwanMM60MTB Mirotice Ano
59Jakub Sciranka MM13Cyklotrio psích duší Ano
58Lucie Sciranková ŽZ40Cyklotrio psích duší Ano
215Alexandr Sedláček MM13VomáčkyAno
214Tomáš SedláčekMM50VomáčkyAno
605Jindra S.ŽZ40Ano
399Mariana ŠindelářováŽZ30MarBaAno
690Michaela Markéta SkalickáŽZ30Ano
431David SkoupilMM50Ano
163Markéta ŠkrabkováŽZ40Ano
593Jana S.ŽZ40LitoměřiceAno
355Kamila SlavíkováŽZ40Kaki team MěcholupyAno
240Pavlína ŠlégrováŽZ40Ano
254Radek ŠmídMM40#rshadrAno
200Jiří SobolMM50Ano
675Karek ŠolcMM50Biketeam půlnoční královstvíAno
221David S.MM40SpoříciAno
204Jakub SporišMM10SpoříciAno
203Šárka Sporišová KrálováŽZ40SpoříciAno
531Eva SrchováŽZ50ZážitkářiAno
8Klárka Šťastná ŽZ10Ano
30Jana Š.ŽZ50Ano
277Jiří Š.MM50ONOKOOAno
662René StrakaMM60Ano
344Lucie Strnadová ŽZ20Ano
558Jiří S.MM50Bez klubuAno
521Jakub SukMM30LAWYERSAno
386Jan ŠvábMM20ŠvábiAno
385Jan Šváb st.MM50ŠvábiAno
490Gabriela S.ŽZ20Ne
489Zuzana S.ŽZ50Ne
290Lucie S.ŽZ50Ano
292Lucie S.ŽZ50Ne
44Jiří Tomaškovič MM50Ano
384Marcela T.ŽZ40Ano
424Šárka TothováŽZ60Ano
678Veronika T.ŽZ30Ano
442Tereza TůmováŽZ40Ano
241Dominik UrbanMM10Cyklistický club LitvinovAno
36Andrea V.ŽZ40Ano
456Kamil Vítů MM50Ano
91Lucie VonáskováŽZ50Ano
136Marie VopátkováŽZ40Ano
689Aneta VostradovskáŽZ30Ano
454Kateřina WroblowskáŽZ50ABC Bike TeamAno
398Barbora ZábranskáŽZ30MarBaAno
349Petra Z.ŽZ40Ano
13Tomáš ZajícMM13Ano
12Vladimír ZajícMM60Ano
11Šárka ZajícováŽZ40Ano
14Romana ŽatečkováŽZ50Ano
208Jiří ZdvořáčekMM50SK BartáčkoviAno
310Jan ZmudaMM40Ano
233Roman Z.MM40Ano